2011 adidas Super 64 17 BOY's SCORES

9:00 AM
TransCanada Athletics 37
Chino Mavericks 53
10:20 AM
Nor Cal Pharaohs 70
CHB 63
11:40 AM
Memphis Magic Elite 71
Triumph Select GOLD 83
1:00 PM
DTA Devin Harris Superstars 60
Mass Rivals 58
2:20 PM
Southern California All-Stars Red 80
Full Package Walker 68
3:40 PM
Compton Magic Elite 61
Emerald City Pioneers 44
5:00 PM
Darington Hobson Dynasty 48
Oakland Rebels Black 52
6:20 PM
Bloomington South High School 61
Hard2Guard (H2G) 54
7:40 PM
Blue Squad 1 46
Capistrano Valley 54
9:00 PM
Idaho Select White 68
Tru-Playaz Basketball Club (CO) 60
9:00 AM
X-Factor 60
Titans 82
10:20 AM
Organized Chaos Elite 64
Texas Select 69
11:40 AM
New Heights NYC 71
R.E.A.C.H. LEGENDS 62
1:00 PM
Indiana Elite 84
Full Package Reuter 60
2:20 PM
Kansas Pray and Play Players 77
Virginia Assault Gold 61
3:40 PM
Florida Rams Black 54
Utah Pump-N-Run 17U RED 71
5:00 PM
Arizona Red Shirts 86
Advanced Hoops 61
6:20 PM
A-Game Athletes 64
Utah Hustle 45
7:40 PM
Davis Wildcats Black 69
Jam On It Gold 51
9:00 PM
Moore Management, CA/O.C. Pride Blue 72
Moore Management/O.C. Pride 59
9:00 AM
Seattle's Best Basketball Academy 40
Blue Print 42
10:20 AM
Tru-Playaz Basketball Club (CO) 67
Dream Team 62
11:40 AM
EBC Elite II 62
Dallas Heroes 17U 72
1:00 PM
GR Storm Basketball 82
Eastern Ohio All Stars 69
2:20 PM
Prodigy Elite 65
Dayton Metro Ank 57
3:40 PM
Wedman Pumas 74
NorCal Outlawz Black 66
5:00 PM
Arkansas Hawks 69
Minnesota Southside 59
6:20 PM
San Diego All-Stars 17U Pump N Run 70
Franklin Allstars 67
7:40 PM
Total Package 2012 65
Titans Basketball 56
9:00 PM
Puyallup Vikings 36
Arizona Sting 73
9:00 AM
South Sound Basketball Academy 53
The Force Basketball 71
10:20 AM
Team 907 53
Moore Management/O.C. Pride 67
11:40 AM
Compton Magic Black 55
NM Force 59
1:00 PM
TEAM PYO 63
Colorado Icons 48
2:20 PM
3D Ballers 72
BCC 60
3:40 PM
Eastern Washington Heat 54
GR Storm Blue 72
5:00 PM
Franchize Allstars 52
Atrain 17 41
6:20 PM
Lakeshow 17 White 66
Team Steven Hunter Elite 48
7:40 PM
Dallas Mustangs Blue 73
Minnesota Heat Elite 17s 42
9:00 PM
The Factory - Utah 83
Idaho Select Black 94
8:00 AM
Hope Christian 53
Oakland Rebels Black 61
9:20 AM
Dallas Mustangs 45
Minnesota Southside 58
10:40 AM
Titans Basketball W
Vegas Elite Blue F
12:00 PM
Double Pump 2012 Elite 52
Triumph Select BLACK 44
1:20 PM
North Texas Prospects 61
Edmonds Varsity Cobras 58
6:00 PM
La Jolla Torreys 51
Colorado Titans U17 Gold 55
7:40 PM
Team Rameybasketball 68
Hurricanes Elite - TX 60
8:00 AM
OK Spirits 45
Advanced Hoops 49
9:20 AM
Dream Crusher (Ravens) 32
Atrain 17 42
10:40 AM
Bloomington South High School 54
Minnesota Heat Elite 17s 70
12:00 PM
KYA ALL-STARS 82
Aim High - Connecticut 51
1:20 PM
Southern California All-Stars Black 69
High Desert Hoopsters 43
6:00 PM
Chaffey - Washington 47
Hoop Dreams 51
7:40 PM
Clutch Players - Silver 78
Colorado Kings 44
9:00 AM
Arizona Sting 69
Total Package BLUE 51
10:20 AM
Northwest Ohio Basketball Club 64
Triumph Select WHITE 56
11:40 AM
Team Rose 52
DC Assault White 70
1:00 PM
Franchize Allstars 60
EBC Elite I 66
2:20 PM
New Orleans 64
Top Achivers Pistons 17U 49
3:40 PM
Atlanta Celtics 17U 72
Minnesota Fury Blue 65
5:00 PM
Colorado Hawks 69
Nebraska Bison Red 71
6:20 PM
Double Pump Elite 110
Houston Select 89
7:40 PM
Wisconsin Playground Warriors 69
Las Vegas Dogcatchers Elite 71
9:00 PM
Gateway Basketball 45
Texas Select 65
9:00 AM
Dallas Mustangs White 55
Idaho Select Black 67
10:20 AM
Las Vegas Dogcatchers Elite 82
Hax Select 17U 72
11:40 AM
Dream Vision 17U 82
Detroit Fire 57
1:00 PM
DC Assault 58
Lakeshow Black 55
2:20 PM
KC Pump N Run 17s 74
Minnesota Pump N Run 67
3:40 PM
Connecticut Basketball Club 69
West Michigan Lakers 44
5:00 PM
Michigan Mustangs 59
Iowa Pump N Run 43
6:20 PM
New England Playaz 73
Bigdogs of Las Vegas 60
7:40 PM
Urban DFW Elite 97
PAL of DE 49
9:00 PM
Florida Rams Blue 76
24/7 Hoops Elite 64
9:00 AM
D-Up 38
Iowa Pump N Run II 50
10:20 AM
24/7 Hoops Elite 68
Nashville Celtics 64
11:40 AM
Eric Gordon Central Stars 75
Arizona Magic Pump N Run 2012 73
1:00 PM
Family First 59
Aliso Niguel Wolverines 53
2:20 PM
Team Bradley Northwest Panthers 70
Threat 220 53
3:40 PM
Marcrowe MSM4L 74
Arizona Magic - Allen 67
5:00 PM
Ohio Basketball Club 52
Triple Threat 17u 71
6:20 PM
Las Vegas Prospects 75
Texas Assault 89
7:40 PM
Dallas Mustangs 59
Northwest Ohio Basketball Club 65
9:00 PM
Houston Hoopstars 69
Nor Cal Pharaohs 76
8:00 AM
San Pedro Knights 70
Upstate Basketball Club Blue 88
9:20 AM
Oregon ICE 17U 66
NH Rivals 76
10:40 AM
Houston Celtics 100
Houston Jr. Hardballers 41
12:00 PM
Tulsa Union Select 72
CAL Elite Basketball 51
1:20 PM
Hoopstar 75
Cougars 79
6:00 PM
Mansfield Select 67
Iowa Pump N Run II 62
7:40 PM
KC ACT Runnin Rebels 51
Chino Mavericks 65
9:00 PM
Tennessee Ice - Knoxville F
Blue Print W
8:00 AM
CO Shining Stars 17's Black 51
North Coast Express Hoopsters 55
9:20 AM
Reno Irish 46
M33M 64
10:40 AM
Champions Select 67
Prodigy BBC 59
12:00 PM
Upstate Basketball Club 50
Sportsfest Achievers 55
1:20 PM
Utah Pump N Run White 57
Believe Basketball 50
6:00 PM
IEBP Allstars 65
Northwest Select 52
7:40 PM
Edmonds Varsity Cobras 61
Titans 75
9:00 PM
RYTES Warriors F
The Force Basketball W
- Championship
Dollar Rental Cars